LEAGUE STANDINGS
Fox Bowl
 
3 W'S Wed 9:30 AM  
3RD SATURDAY MIXED Sat 6:30 PM  
4TH SATURDAY MIXED Sat 6:30 PM  
511 - TIMOTHY MOTHERS Thu 9:05 AM  
900 NO TAP Wed 7:00 PM  
Arrowhead Bowlers Mon 7:30 PM  
ARROWHEAD COUPLES Sun 6:00 PM  
ARROWHEAD LADIES Tue 1:00 PM  
BEACON HILL Sun 6:00 PM  
BOWLOPOLIS Tue 4:00 PM (no standings available)  
BRIAR GLEN FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS Sat 6:30 PM  
BRIARCLIFFE COUPLES Sat 6:30 PM  
BUTTERFIELD COUPLES Sun 6:30 PM  
C.D.H.A. Tue 1:00 PM  
COD Co-Ed Mon 12:00 PM  
COLDWELL BANKER SPORTSMEN'S Mon 7:00 PM  
COLUMBIA 300 MEN Wed 7:30 PM  
CompTIA Tue 5:30 PM  
COMPUTER ASSOCIATES Wed 5:20 PM  
DANADA HOMEOWNERS Sat 6:30 PM  
DuPage Cty Health Dept Thu 5:30 PM  
EBONITE/SUMMER SHANDY BALL Thu 7:00 PM  
FOXY LADIES Mon 6:45 PM  
FOXY SENIORS Fri 1:00 PM  
FRIDAY MIXED Fri 7:00 PM  
FRIDAY NIGHT MEN Fri 7:00 PM  
FRIDAY WRECKS Fri 7:00 PM  
GREENTRAILS Sat 6:30 PM  
Greentrails Ladies Thu 9:00 PM  
H I P LEAGUE Mon 10:30 PM  
High School Bowling Sat 11:30 AM  
Home Comfort Tuesday Trio Tue 7:00 PM  
Incense League Sun 11:00 AM  
JOINT COMMISSION BOWLING Thu 5:30 PM  
JR GOLD SPORT EXP Mon 7:00 PM  
JR SILVER BOWLING EXP Mon 6:15 PM  
L.M.M.C.L. Mon 9:10 AM  
LOUSY BOWLERS Tue 5:30 PM  
MISFITS Sun 6:00 PM  
Novelty Leagues Fri 7:00 PM  
ODE TO HESTERMAN Sat 6:00 PM  
OUR NIGHT OUT Sat 6:00 PM  
PBA EXPERIENCE PLUS Wed 6:30 PM  
PINHEADS Sat 6:00 PM  
Power Shares Thu 8:00 PM  
PowerShares Thu 5:15 PM  
RR DONNELLEY Thu 6:00 PM  
STONEHEDGE HOMEOWNERS Sat 6:00 PM  
TEN PIN TICKLERS Wed 9:15 AM  
THE SOUTHSIDERS Thu 9:15 AM  
TNML Thu 7:00 PM  
TUESDAY NIGHT MIXED Tue 7:00 PM  
USBC JUNIOR LEAGUE Sat 9:45 AM  
USBC PREPS Sat 9:45 AM  
VILLA PARK MEN Tue 7:30 PM  
WDSRA I Mon 4:45 PM  
WDSRA II Mon 4:45 PM  
WEDNESDAY NIGHT MIXED COMPANY Wed 5:15 PM  
West Suburban Multi-Corp e/o/w Thu 6:15 PM  
WHEATON EVANGELICA FREE CHURCH Mon 6:30 PM  
YORKTOWN MIXED Wed 7:30 PM  




Copyright 2006 Computer Sports Systems, Inc All Rights Reserved Contact Us  •  Internet Privacy  •  Terms of Use